Adult Stars Who Died Too Soon (1975 to 2019)

3726
Share
Copy the link

This is a list of p*rn movie stars (adult entertainers) that died too soon from 1975 to 2018.

1. Claudia Fielers (1946 – 1975)
Real Name: Anita Waldhofen

2. Mary Millington (1945 – 1979)
Real Name: Mary Ruth Maxted

3. Shauna Grant (1963 – 1984)
Real Name: Colleen Marie Applegate

4. Fred Halsted (1941 – 1989)

5. Megan Leigh (1964 – 1990)
Real Name: Michelle Marie Schei

6. Kelly Jean Van Dyke (1958 – 1991)

7. Savannah (1970 – 1994)
Real Name: Shannon Michelle Wilsey

8. Alex Jordan (1963 – 1995)

9. Linda Lovelace (1949 – 2002)
Real Name: Linda Susan Boreman

10. Naughtia Child (1979 – 2002)
Real Name: Megan Serbian

11. Taylor Summers (1981 – 2004)
Real Name: Natel King

12. Johnny Rahm (1965 – 2004)
Real Name: Barry J.T. Rogers

13. Lance Heywood (1964 – 2005)

14. Tim Barnett (1968 – 2005)
Real Name: Bradford Thomas Wagner

15. Karen Lancaume (1973 – 2005)
Real Name: Karine Bach

16. Jon Dough (1962 – 2006)
Real Name: Chester Anuszak

17. Angela Devi (1975 – 2006)
Real Name: Angela Shunali Dhingra

18. Clarissa Doll (1979 – 2006)
Real Name: Clarissa Dana Biere

19. Haley Paige (1981 – 2007)
Real Name: Maryam Haley

20. Kent North (1981 – 2007)
Real Name: Ben Grey

21. Dustin Michaels (1986 – 2009)
Real Name: Andrew Grande

22. Leila Lopes Gomes (1959 – 2009)

23. Felicia Tang (1977 – 2009)
Real Name: Felicia Lee

24. Steve Driver (1976 – 2010)
Real Name: Stephen Hill

25. Sledge Hammer (1973 – 2012)
Real Name: Marland Anderson

26. Arpad Miklos (1967 – 2013)
Real Name: Peter Kozma

27. Alyssa Funke (1995 – 2014)

28. August Ames (1994 – 2017)
Real Name: Mercedes Grabowski

29. Yuri Luv (1986 – 2017)
Real Name: Yurizan Beltran

30. Shyla Stylez (1982 – 2017)
Real Name: Amanda Hardy

31. Olivia Nova (1997 – 2018)
Real Name: Lexi Rose Forte

32. Olivia Lua (1994 – 2018)
Real Name: Olivia Paige Hoffman

#LindaLovelace #AlyssaFunke #OliviaNova